User:Korth/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Appearance
blank |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
. | {{#if:yes | ||
| {| class="plainlinks mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 256px; border: solid 1px #AAAAAA;" | |||
|+ Click to Expand | |||
|- | |||
| This is a test of collapsible tables. | |||
|} | |||
| {| class="plainlinks mw-collapsible" style="width: 256px; border: solid 1px #AAAAAA;" | |||
|+ Click to Expand | |||
|- | |||
| This is a test of collapsible tables. | |||
|} | |||
}} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:27, 10 September 2025
{